CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saddle-up Invitational
February 27th 2016 Murrieta, California, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Mar 2nd
Results
Video
News
2016
1
147
1
2015
1
129
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Saddle-up Invitational
Feb 27th 2013, 8:55pm
Attending groups
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Linfield Chr
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Company
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Invited groups
2013
Vista Murrieta High School.
2013 Results - Saddle-up Invitational
Published by
Scott Joerger
Feb 27th 2013, 8:55pm
Saddle-up Invitational
- Mar 2, 2013
Vista Murrieta High School, Murrieta, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
E. Roosevelt
Elsinore
Fountain Valley
Heritage
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
Linfield Christian
Los Osos
Pacific
Paloma Valley
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Temecula Valley
Vista Murrieta
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Michael
9
Vista Murrieta
11.19
+1.8
5
2
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.22
+1.8
5
3
Malone, Nick
9
Fountain Valley
11.38
+1.8
5
4
Ford, Keith
9
Vista Murrieta
11.56
+1.8
5
5
Luna, Adam
10
Yucaipa
11.58
+2.0
4
6
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
11.64
+1.8
5
7
Burns, Lorenzo
9
Linfield Christi
11.66
+2.0
4
8
Smith-Mosby, Tristan
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11.67
+1.3
3
9
Collins, Garrett
10
Heritage
11.72
+1.8
5
10
Sterling, Fisher
9
Rancho Verde
11.74
+2.0
4
11
Mitchell, Antonio
9
Vista Murrieta
11.76
+1.8
5
12
Glover, Jalen
9
Heritage
11.89w
+2.8
1
13
Mondragon, Arturo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.99
nwi
2
14
Davis, Cody
10
Vista Murrieta
12.00
+1.8
5
15
Kilambi, Kumar
10
Temecula Valley
12.01
+1.3
3
16
Martin, Colton
9
Temecula Valley
12.04
+2.0
4
17
Little, Connor
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.09
nwi
2
18
Williams, Kyle
9
Vista Murrieta
12.09
+2.0
4
19
Monje, Michael
10
Fountain Valley
12.11
+2.0
4
20
Ferguson, Garrett
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12.13
nwi
2
21
Butek, Christian
10
Yucaipa
12.15
+1.3
3
22
Brown, Christopher
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.20
+1.3
3
23
Macleod, Dan
9
Temecula Valley
12.24
+1.3
3
24
McIntosh, Marcus
9
Heritage
12.26
+1.3
3
25
Flores, Nick
9
Temecula Valley
12.27
+2.0
4
26
Ernest, Bennett
9
Rancho Verde
12.30
+1.3
3
27
Patterson, Ramon
10
Pacific
12.43
+1.3
3
28
Vuong, Chris
10
Fountain Valley
12.44
nwi
2
29
Adebayo-Ige, Promise
9
E. Roosevelt
12.50
nwi
2
30
Collins, Darnell
9
Pacific
12.52w
+2.8
1
31
Moss, Johnny
10
Heritage
12.63
+2.0
4
32
Person, Connor
9
Yucaipa
12.68
nwi
2
33
Hakeem, Hicks
9
Wilson (Long Bea
12.96
nwi
2
34
Childress, Deshawn
10
Pacific
13.08w
+2.8
1
35
Mahon, Travis
9
Yucca Valley
13.12w
+2.8
1
36
Young, Justin
9
Yucca Valley
13.63w
+2.8
1
37
Nguyen, Kenny
9
Pacific
13.77w
+2.8
1
--
Palmer, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
DQ
+1.8
5
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Elijah
12
E. Roosevelt
10.63
+0.2
5
2
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
10.92
+0.2
5
3
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
10.92
+0.2
5
4
Wise, Dejon
12
Rancho Verde
11.02
+0.9
4
5
Long, Kei-Ron
12
Vista Murrieta
11.08
+0.2
5
6
Ross, Quincy
12
Pacific
11.11
+0.2
5
7
Elam, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
11.11
+0.2
5
8
Armstrong, Andre
12
Temecula Valley
11.13
+0.9
4
9
Lee, Sean
12
Vista Murrieta
11.37
+0.9
4
10
Crawford, Michael
12
Vista Murrieta
11.39
+0.9
4
11
Huynh, Patrick
11
Fountain Valley
11.42
+0.2
1
12
Peterson, Cedric
10
Rancho Verde
11.43
+0.7
3
13
Sease, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
11.44
+0.9
4
14
Vaughn, Devin
12
Vista Murrieta
11.46
+0.9
4
15
Davis, Brandon
11
Yucaipa
11.50
+1.6
2
16
Larson, Alex
11
Linfield Christi
11.52
+0.2
5
17
McCrary, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
11.53
+0.2
5
18
Rivard, Noah
11
Fountain Valley
11.55
+1.6
2
19
Bowden, Tranell
10
Rancho Verde
11.58
+0.7
3
20
Best, Steven
12
Yucaipa
11.60
+1.6
2
21
O'Donnell, Haemish
12
Yucca Valley
11.60
+0.7
3
22
Stubbs, Allan
12
Elsinore
11.60
+0.7
3
23
Derosier, Ronnie
12
Yucaipa
11.65
+0.7
3
24
Valesquez, Jason
11
Wilson (Long Bea
11.67
+0.7
3
25
Smith, Ryan
12
Temecula Valley
11.68
+0.2
5
26
Daniels, Terrance
12
Yucaipa
11.68
+0.7
3
27
Harris, Andrew
10
Wilson (Long Bea
11.70
+0.9
4
28
Patterson, Stefan
11
Heritage
11.72
+0.2
1
29
Ramsey, Daniel
11
Fountain Valley
11.82
+1.6
2
30
Simpson, James
12
Rancho Verde
11.83
+1.6
2
31
Vallo, Logan
11
Yucca Valley
11.87
+0.2
1
32
Rivera, Anthony
12
Elsinore
11.89
+0.7
3
33
Netter, Jordan
12
Heritage
11.93
+0.2
1
34
Macgregor, Brandon
12
Paloma Valley
11.94
+1.6
2
35
Nile, Christian
11
Heritage
12.01
+0.9
4
36
Watts, Desean
11
Elsinore
12.03
+1.6
2
37
Chupp, Nathan
11
Temecula Valley
12.06
+0.2
1
38
Newton, Erick
11
Temecula Valley
12.11
+0.9
4
39
Netter, Logun
12
Heritage
12.11
+1.6
2
40
Deng, Josh
11
Fountain Valley
12.15
+1.6
2
41
Monath, Keyondre
12
Pacific
12.30
+0.2
1
42
Murphy, Karver
11
Yucca Valley
13.64
+0.2
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burleson, Lovie
10
Vista Murrieta
12.69
+1.8
5
2
Ilten, Courtney
9
Yucaipa
13.38
-0.4
3
3
Wallace, Asia
10
Rancho Verde
13.40
+1.8
5
4
Cinque, Serena
9
Yucaipa
13.51
+0.7
2
5
Sampson, Anna
9
Temecula Valley
13.51
+0.4
4
6
Clarke, Brianna
10
Heritage
13.52
+1.8
5
7
Jackson, Tiffany
10
Temecula Valley
13.70
+0.4
4
8
Garcia, Leslie
9
Fountain Valley
13.74
+1.8
5
9
Coleman, Courtney
9
Yucaipa
13.78
+0.7
2
10
McClellan, Chanra
10
Heritage
13.84
+1.8
5
11
Salcido, Cheylin
10
Vista Murrieta
13.99
+0.4
4
12
Davis, Dominique
9
E. Roosevelt
14.04
+1.8
5
13
Dotson, Jermani
10
Elsinore
14.08
+0.7
1
14
Morales, Sierah
10
Yucca Valley
14.10
-0.4
3
15
Sanders, Gabby
10
Temecula Valley
14.13
+0.4
4
16
Chiang, Julienne
9
Fountain Valley
14.13
+1.8
5
17
Hogue, Nicole
10
Vista Murrieta
14.17
-0.4
3
18
Nunes, Natalee
9
E. Roosevelt
14.22
-0.4
3
19
Depaul, Mary
9
E. Roosevelt
14.24
-0.4
3
20
Mektrakarn, Alisha
9
E. Roosevelt
14.25
-0.4
3
21
Tiya, Wodall
9
Rancho Verde
14.37
+1.8
5
22
Taylor, Virginia
9
Rancho Verde
14.37
+1.8
5
23
Polk, Breanna
9
La Quinta (La Qu
14.69
+0.7
2
24
D'Andrea, Peyton
10
Temecula Valley
14.75
+0.4
4
25
Brooklynn, White
10
Rancho Verde
14.77
+0.4
4
26
Benes, Lavin
9
Yucca Valley
14.81
+0.7
2
27
Djafri, Sarah
9
Fountain Valley
14.99
+0.4
4
28
Morrison, Jasia
10
Yucaipa
15.23
-0.4
3
29
Volkoff, Maria
10
Paloma Valley
15.23
+0.7
2
30
Ortega, Vanessa
9
Paloma Valley
15.29
+0.7
2
31
Smith, Abigal
9
La Quinta (La Qu
15.37
+0.7
2
32
Grindstaff, Arianna
10
Paloma Valley
15.47
+0.7
2
33
Marin, Evelynn
9
Yucca Valley
16.16
+0.7
1
34
Zeller, Ronee
9
Yucca Valley
16.77
+0.7
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Buren, Amanda
9
Vista Murrieta
12.25
+1.2
6
2
Tao, Alyssa
12
Fountain Valley
12.43
+1.2
6
3
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12.45
+1.2
6
4
Webb, India
11
Vista Murrieta
12.47
+1.2
6
5
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
12.48
+1.2
6
6
Mitchell, Angela
11
E. Roosevelt
12.65
+1.2
6
7
Chambers, Ashleigh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.67
+1.2
6
8
Overby, Jordyn
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12.69
+1.8
5
9
Poole, Teyana
12
Yucca Valley
12.71
+1.8
5
10
Eckman, Crystal
10
Fountain Valley
12.90
+1.8
5
11
Brogan, Diamonique
10
Heritage
12.98
+1.8
5
12
Shakir, Rahni
11
Vista Murrieta
13.03
+1.2
6
13
Rehn, Kiki
12
Temecula Valley
13.04
+1.8
5
14
Chiang, Lindsay
11
Fountain Valley
13.14
+1.8
5
15
Glasgow, Riley
11
Fountain Valley
13.16
+0.3
4
16
Varnado, Rickee
10
Rancho Verde
13.17
+1.8
5
17
PILE, AMANDA
10
Temecula Valley
13.28
+0.3
4
18
Johnson, Tatiana
11
Rancho Verde
13.30
+1.2
6
19
Taylor, Kalyn
12
Vista Murrieta
13.33
+0.3
4
20
Rodriguez, Katie
12
Elsinore
13.35
+1.8
5
21
Royal, Khadija
12
Elsinore
13.36
+1.8
5
22
Reynolds, Daja
9
Heritage
13.37
+1.7
2
23
Bethley, Kiera
11
E. Roosevelt
13.39
+0.3
4
24
Robinson, Alecia
11
Wilson (Long Bea
13.45
+0.3
4
25
Tomlinson, Kalin
11
Yucaipa
13.49
+0.3
4
26
Tate, Tiera
12
Heritage
13.51
+0.3
4
27
Rodriguez, Christina
10
Paloma Valley
13.52
+1.0
3
28
Dean, Ashley
12
Yucaipa
13.67
+1.7
2
29
Harrison, Kennadee
12
Elsinore
13.69
+1.0
3
30
Kilman, Tristan
11
Yucaipa
13.70
+1.0
3
31
peters, jasmine
12
Paloma Valley
13.72
+1.0
3
32
Randolph, Shalumar
10
Paloma Valley
13.79
+1.0
3
33
Cabali, Marymel
9
Heritage
13.84
+0.3
4
34
Barba, Nathalie
11
Vista Murrieta
13.90
+1.0
3
35
Wright, Alyssa
11
Yucaipa
13.95
+0.3
4
36
Calhoun, Bailey
10
Paloma Valley
14.06
+1.0
3
37
Howard, Sana
11
Rancho Verde
14.17
+1.0
3
38
Gibbel, Milia
11
Linfield Christi
14.24
+1.0
3
39
Foutch, Bailey
11
La Quinta (La Qu
14.25
+1.7
2
40
Carter, Mayleeya
11
Temecula Valley
14.32
+1.7
2
41
Holloway, Brianca
11
Rancho Verde
14.34
+1.7
2
42
Pledger, Madison
11
Linfield Christi
14.40
+1.7
2
43
Lynch, LaShonda
11
Pacific
14.46
+0.3
1
44
Charles, Angel
10
Elsinore
14.50
+0.3
1
45
Cardona, Di'Isreal
9
Yucca Valley
14.72
+1.7
2
46
Gabbard, Christina
10
Yucca Valley
14.91
+0.3
1
47
Schroeder, Katelyn
11
Yucca Valley
14.99
+0.3
1
48
Castillo, Victoria
11
Pacific
15.41
+0.3
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
86885 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
1018 shares:
Saddle-up Invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
,
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saddle-up Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
147
1
2015
1
129
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!